5 mars 2013 à 21:19
CLASSEMENT DES BUTEURS DRH.
Classement des buteurs de DRH après la 13ème journée
13 buts
Cédric Pichot (Ernéenne),
11 buts
Dimitri Lambert (CA Evron),
10 buts
Hendry Thomas (Ernéenne), Yoann Garcia +1 (US Aron),
9 buts
Dylan Provost (La Patriote de Bonnetable), Sylvain Truffault +2 (AS Saint Pavace),
8 buts
Jean-François Maraquin (AS Meslay du Maine),
Cédric Pichot (Ernéenne),
11 buts
Dimitri Lambert (CA Evron),
10 buts
Hendry Thomas (Ernéenne), Yoann Garcia +1 (US Aron),
9 buts
Dylan Provost (La Patriote de Bonnetable), Sylvain Truffault +2 (AS Saint Pavace),
8 buts
Jean-François Maraquin (AS Meslay du Maine),
7 buts
Julien Godefroy (La Suze sur Sarthe FC 3), Julien Camlann (CS Changé 72), Alexandre Caneri (AS Villaret Le Mans), Doré Tshimpi (FC Sablé sur Sarthe 2), Wilson Ledus +1 (USN Spay), David Vivet +2(US Tennie Saint Symphorien), Romain Leborgne +3 (AS Gorron), Yann Prosarpio +3 (FC Sablé sur Sarthe 2),
6 buts
Romain Couallier (La Suze sur Sarthe FC 3), Florent Djerba +1 (AS Andouillé),
5 buts
Guillaume Rioux (La Suze sur Sarthe FC 3), Romain Painchaud, Mathias Babin +2 (Ernéenne), P. Grudé, Yoann Biancat (CA Evron), Valentin Massé (CS Changé 72), Morgan Bouttier (La Patriote de Bonnetable), Yoann Leroy, Kévin Davoust +1 (SO Maine Le Mans), Monir Ben'Mzaied (Le Mans Glonnières), Geoffrey Rosin +1 (AS Saint Pavace), Florentin Huaume +1 (AS Meslay du Maine),
Julien Godefroy (La Suze sur Sarthe FC 3), Julien Camlann (CS Changé 72), Alexandre Caneri (AS Villaret Le Mans), Doré Tshimpi (FC Sablé sur Sarthe 2), Wilson Ledus +1 (USN Spay), David Vivet +2(US Tennie Saint Symphorien), Romain Leborgne +3 (AS Gorron), Yann Prosarpio +3 (FC Sablé sur Sarthe 2),
6 buts
Romain Couallier (La Suze sur Sarthe FC 3), Florent Djerba +1 (AS Andouillé),
5 buts
Guillaume Rioux (La Suze sur Sarthe FC 3), Romain Painchaud, Mathias Babin +2 (Ernéenne), P. Grudé, Yoann Biancat (CA Evron), Valentin Massé (CS Changé 72), Morgan Bouttier (La Patriote de Bonnetable), Yoann Leroy, Kévin Davoust +1 (SO Maine Le Mans), Monir Ben'Mzaied (Le Mans Glonnières), Geoffrey Rosin +1 (AS Saint Pavace), Florentin Huaume +1 (AS Meslay du Maine),
4 buts
Adrien Geslin (ASO Montenay), Joel Konan (AS Villaret Le Mans), Florian Philippe (JS Coulaines 2), Sylvain Barré (AS Gorron), Robin Coutard (SO Maine Le Mans), Thomas Lochu (Contest Saint Baudelle), Jérôme Dechipre (CS Changé 72), Renaud Chasles (FC Sablé sur Sarthe 2), R. Gilbert +1(CA Evron), Johny Crochard +2 (ES Yvré l'Evêque),
3 buts
Kévin Coulon +1 (AS Andouillé), Ludovic Le Grand, Alexis Mulot (Ernéenne), Alexis Godmer (USN Spay), Milton Olela, Aymeric Wexsteen +1 (FC Sablé sur Sarthe 2), Adret Kouyaté, Foureau, Paul Roine, Kilian Brochard (RC La Flèche 2), Valentin Gauthier, Vincent Froger (US Saint Mars la Brière), Romain Rullier, Florian Vavasseur +1 (AS Villaret Le Mans), Nicolas Doineau (La Patriote de Bonnetable), Arnaud Godeau, Maxime Pettier (ASO Montenay), Mickael Labbé (AS Gorron), Alexis Carré (JS Coulaines 2), Anthony Landelle, Antoine Huaulmé (AS Meslay du Maine), Bertrand Hardy, Romuald Landemaine +1 (US Tennie Saint Symphorien), Matthieu Lachambre +1 (AS Saint Pavace), Matthieu Giffard +1 (US Méral Cossé),
Adrien Geslin (ASO Montenay), Joel Konan (AS Villaret Le Mans), Florian Philippe (JS Coulaines 2), Sylvain Barré (AS Gorron), Robin Coutard (SO Maine Le Mans), Thomas Lochu (Contest Saint Baudelle), Jérôme Dechipre (CS Changé 72), Renaud Chasles (FC Sablé sur Sarthe 2), R. Gilbert +1(CA Evron), Johny Crochard +2 (ES Yvré l'Evêque),
3 buts
Kévin Coulon +1 (AS Andouillé), Ludovic Le Grand, Alexis Mulot (Ernéenne), Alexis Godmer (USN Spay), Milton Olela, Aymeric Wexsteen +1 (FC Sablé sur Sarthe 2), Adret Kouyaté, Foureau, Paul Roine, Kilian Brochard (RC La Flèche 2), Valentin Gauthier, Vincent Froger (US Saint Mars la Brière), Romain Rullier, Florian Vavasseur +1 (AS Villaret Le Mans), Nicolas Doineau (La Patriote de Bonnetable), Arnaud Godeau, Maxime Pettier (ASO Montenay), Mickael Labbé (AS Gorron), Alexis Carré (JS Coulaines 2), Anthony Landelle, Antoine Huaulmé (AS Meslay du Maine), Bertrand Hardy, Romuald Landemaine +1 (US Tennie Saint Symphorien), Matthieu Lachambre +1 (AS Saint Pavace), Matthieu Giffard +1 (US Méral Cossé),
2 buts
Yoann Charles, Benjamin Coudray +1 (Contest Saint Baudelle), Cassien Barjeul, Yoann Casson (CS Changé 72), L. Janvier, Thomas Leduc (CA Evron), Yoann Jacques, Quentin Bacha, Malik Ben Askar +1(FC Sablé sur Sarthe 2), Julien Bourneuf, Karim Sadok, Sallahdine Baumkaiss, Damien Guignardeau (SO Maine Le Mans), Guillaume Brossard (US Tennie Saint Symphorien), Jabur, Jadir, Amine Sadok, Bertrand Kouevidjin (CS Sablons Gazonfier), Sylvain Lebreton, Romain Leclerc, Quentin Piron +1 (AS Andouillé), Philippe Pereira, Serge Bobia, Bruit, Etienne Proult (RC La Flèche 2), Aymeric Villette, Franck Ridereau, Guillaume Durand (AS Gorron), Gaetan Locret, Anthony Feret, Jérémy Laurent +1 (US Aron),Jérémy Jousse, Thomas Forest, Kévin Raison (USN Spay), Basile Trideau (Ernéenne), Nicolas Hot (AS Saint Pavace), Yanis Tabellout, T. Legendre (JS Coulaines 2), Patrick Chatelet, Adrien Boguais (US Méral Cossé), Guillaume Sochon, Rémy Betton (ASO Montenay), Fahid El Khoumisti, Hubert (FC La Suze sur Sarthe 3), Makram Ben'Mzaied (Le Mans Glonnières), Romain Delente (US Saint Mars la Brière), Mathieu Touroul +1 (AS Villaret Le Mans),
Yoann Charles, Benjamin Coudray +1 (Contest Saint Baudelle), Cassien Barjeul, Yoann Casson (CS Changé 72), L. Janvier, Thomas Leduc (CA Evron), Yoann Jacques, Quentin Bacha, Malik Ben Askar +1(FC Sablé sur Sarthe 2), Julien Bourneuf, Karim Sadok, Sallahdine Baumkaiss, Damien Guignardeau (SO Maine Le Mans), Guillaume Brossard (US Tennie Saint Symphorien), Jabur, Jadir, Amine Sadok, Bertrand Kouevidjin (CS Sablons Gazonfier), Sylvain Lebreton, Romain Leclerc, Quentin Piron +1 (AS Andouillé), Philippe Pereira, Serge Bobia, Bruit, Etienne Proult (RC La Flèche 2), Aymeric Villette, Franck Ridereau, Guillaume Durand (AS Gorron), Gaetan Locret, Anthony Feret, Jérémy Laurent +1 (US Aron),Jérémy Jousse, Thomas Forest, Kévin Raison (USN Spay), Basile Trideau (Ernéenne), Nicolas Hot (AS Saint Pavace), Yanis Tabellout, T. Legendre (JS Coulaines 2), Patrick Chatelet, Adrien Boguais (US Méral Cossé), Guillaume Sochon, Rémy Betton (ASO Montenay), Fahid El Khoumisti, Hubert (FC La Suze sur Sarthe 3), Makram Ben'Mzaied (Le Mans Glonnières), Romain Delente (US Saint Mars la Brière), Mathieu Touroul +1 (AS Villaret Le Mans),
1 but
Gael Uzu +1 (AS Meslay du Maine), Yoann Douhet, Pierre Derenne, Maxime Collet, François Rieant (Contest Saint Baudelle), Jean-Baptiste Fourré, Ludovic Legregeois (AS Gorron), Pierre Eloy (CA Evron), Julien Dupont, Christophe Landais, Nicolas Hot (AS Saint Pavace), Cyril Tual, Emmanuel Galisson (Ernéenne), Mathieu Guillardeau, Charles Hulot (US Tennie Saint Symphorien), Julien Louvet, Christophe Rigot, Damien Provost, L. Chedhomme (La Patriote de Bonnetable), Gwenael Belliard, David Trihan +1 (ASO Montenay), Thomas Paris, Gabriel Gérard, Charlie Leclerc (AS Andouillé), Steeve Podan, Julien Ledu, Alexis Moriceau, Alexandre Guérouard +1 (AS Villaret Le Mans), Mathieu Dupont, Florian Bourguoin, Manuel Cormier (USN Spay), Clément Beucher, Antoine Pottier, Guillaume David, Samuel Gohier, Paul Foucher, Benoît Barrais (US Méral Cossé), Lofti Ouled Haddou, Khlafa Ammar, Mohammed Bahhar (Le Mans Glonnières), Vannier (RC La Flèche 2), Samy Hamlati, Mathieu Duval, Sony Roset, Guingant, Steve Failleau (SO Maine Le Mans), Kévin Collet, Mickael Maussaint, Mickael Bervil, William Choplain, Mickael Louedec, Franck Gaillard, John Wents +1 (ES Yvré l'Evêque), Goupil, Lefranc, Charly Papin, Audrain, Coeuret, Maxime Bruteul (FC La Suze sur Sarthe 3), David Lemaitre, Hadrien Houdemont, Moctar Fall +1 (FC Sablé sur Sarthe 2), C. Herault, A. Mustière, Yasin Ercan, Pierre Bancelin, Guillaume Wady (JS Coulaines 2), Mohamed Bilal Gueye, Travers (CS Sablons Gazonfier), Sylvain Cousin, Henry Joel Mensan, Nicolas Gandais, Romain Cheux (US Aron), Cassien Barjeul (CS Changé 72), Robin Pirès (US Saint Mars la Brière)
Gael Uzu +1 (AS Meslay du Maine), Yoann Douhet, Pierre Derenne, Maxime Collet, François Rieant (Contest Saint Baudelle), Jean-Baptiste Fourré, Ludovic Legregeois (AS Gorron), Pierre Eloy (CA Evron), Julien Dupont, Christophe Landais, Nicolas Hot (AS Saint Pavace), Cyril Tual, Emmanuel Galisson (Ernéenne), Mathieu Guillardeau, Charles Hulot (US Tennie Saint Symphorien), Julien Louvet, Christophe Rigot, Damien Provost, L. Chedhomme (La Patriote de Bonnetable), Gwenael Belliard, David Trihan +1 (ASO Montenay), Thomas Paris, Gabriel Gérard, Charlie Leclerc (AS Andouillé), Steeve Podan, Julien Ledu, Alexis Moriceau, Alexandre Guérouard +1 (AS Villaret Le Mans), Mathieu Dupont, Florian Bourguoin, Manuel Cormier (USN Spay), Clément Beucher, Antoine Pottier, Guillaume David, Samuel Gohier, Paul Foucher, Benoît Barrais (US Méral Cossé), Lofti Ouled Haddou, Khlafa Ammar, Mohammed Bahhar (Le Mans Glonnières), Vannier (RC La Flèche 2), Samy Hamlati, Mathieu Duval, Sony Roset, Guingant, Steve Failleau (SO Maine Le Mans), Kévin Collet, Mickael Maussaint, Mickael Bervil, William Choplain, Mickael Louedec, Franck Gaillard, John Wents +1 (ES Yvré l'Evêque), Goupil, Lefranc, Charly Papin, Audrain, Coeuret, Maxime Bruteul (FC La Suze sur Sarthe 3), David Lemaitre, Hadrien Houdemont, Moctar Fall +1 (FC Sablé sur Sarthe 2), C. Herault, A. Mustière, Yasin Ercan, Pierre Bancelin, Guillaume Wady (JS Coulaines 2), Mohamed Bilal Gueye, Travers (CS Sablons Gazonfier), Sylvain Cousin, Henry Joel Mensan, Nicolas Gandais, Romain Cheux (US Aron), Cassien Barjeul (CS Changé 72), Robin Pirès (US Saint Mars la Brière)
SOURCE MAINEFOOTBALLClub.FR
Commentaires